Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 17:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Hibernian

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
2 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
5 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
7 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
14 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
15 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
16 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
17 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
18 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
21 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
22 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
23 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
24 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
26 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
29 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
34 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
35 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
36 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
38 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
39 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
46 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
47 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
49 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
51 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
55 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
64 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
70 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
71 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
74 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
79 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
85 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
91 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
94 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
102 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
113 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
114 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
118 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
121 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
122 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
123 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
127 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
128 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
129 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
130 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
134 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
137 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
138 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
141 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
146 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
154 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
13 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
32 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
66 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
86 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
89 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
90 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
92 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
103 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
115 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
117 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
128 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
137 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
140 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
143 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
151 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
154 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
159 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
164 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
165 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
186 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
187 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
189 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
201 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
12 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
39 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
42 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
43 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
65 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
79 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
86 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
89 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
90 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
92 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
101 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
102 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
105 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
107 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
108 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
109 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
121 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
122 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
144 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
152 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
158 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
169 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
182 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Hibernian by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.