Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 10:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Burnley

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Burnley


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 Burnley 4.09 2.95 1.95
3 2018.08.02 Burnley 3 : 1 ot Aberdeen FC 1.52 3.76 5.90
4 2018.08.09 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 : 0 Burnley 1.91 3.20 4.12
4 2018.08.16 Burnley 1 : 0 ot Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.22 2.84 3.60
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Burnley

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
2 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
4 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
6 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
9 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
20 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
21 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
32 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
33 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
46 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
47 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
50 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
53 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
64 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
70 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
74 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
81 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
83 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
90 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
94 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
95 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
101 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
108 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
109 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
111 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
115 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
116 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
117 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
123 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
125 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
126 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
144 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
147 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
150 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
151 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
153 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
154 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
158 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
160 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
164 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
165 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
166 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
2 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
54 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
55 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
67 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
78 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
96 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
111 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
133 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
160 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
163 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
173 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
178 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
185 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
188 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
195 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
208 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
19 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
22 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
57 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
60 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
66 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
71 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
82 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
99 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
110 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
114 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
136 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
138 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
168 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
170 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
171 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
173 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
175 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
180 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
187 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
189 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
193 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
210 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Burnley by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.