Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 07:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Glasgow Rangers

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
2  2019.07.25 Glasgow Rangers - : - Progres Niedercom - - -
2  2019.08.01 Progres Niedercom - : - Glasgow Rangers - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
12 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
14 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
17 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
25 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
39 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
40 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
41 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
49 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
58 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
79 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
84 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
85 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
90 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
91 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
99 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
121 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
138 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
7 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
38 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
67 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Glasgow Rangers by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.