Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 14:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Drita

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Drita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Drita 1.44 4.00 6.75
3 2018.08.02 Drita 1 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.07 3.10 2.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

Drita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
3 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
5 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
8 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
10 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
11 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
13 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
15 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
16 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
17 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
29 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
36 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
38 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
40 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
58 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
81 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
82 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
89 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
95 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
99 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
101 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
108 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
111 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
112 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
118 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
124 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
131 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
134 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
136 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
137 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
140 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
142 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
143 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
145 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
149 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
151 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
155 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
156 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
12 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
23 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
25 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
26 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
27 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
48 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
58 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
76 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
98 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
104 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
123 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
130 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
141 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
170 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
10 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
29 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
40 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
43 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
52 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
102 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
103 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
122 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
126 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
137 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
143 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
165 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
167 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
194 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
197 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Drita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.