Sat, 2019 January 19. @ 06:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Caramba


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

Caramba

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
6 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
7 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
8 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
9 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
12 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
16 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
19 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
21 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
24 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
29 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
34 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
35 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
37 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
41 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
42 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
43 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
44 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
45 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
48 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
49 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
52 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
53 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
58 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
61 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
62 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
65 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
69 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
71 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
73 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
74 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
79 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
81 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
94 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
95 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
96 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
99 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
100 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
102 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
104 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
110 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
117 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
119 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
120 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
121 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
124 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
127 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
128 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
129 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
133 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
139 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
143 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
145 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
146 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
148 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
149 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
153 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
154 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
156 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
157 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
13 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
14 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
17 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
34 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
45 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
46 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
54 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
65 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
72 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
81 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
88 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
94 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
107 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
113 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
115 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
118 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
120 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
126 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
128 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
139 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
161 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
180 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
186 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
190 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
195 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
196 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
197 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
22 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
33 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
57 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
64 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
76 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
85 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
93 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
96 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
97 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
103 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
110 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
114 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
118 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
130 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
139 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
170 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
174 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
180 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
182 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
186 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
194 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
197 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Caramba by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.