Tue, 2019 March 19. @ 05:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 14
Prediction Home Win

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
4 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
7 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
9 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
15 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
16 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
18 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
19 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
20 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
21 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
23 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
33 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
37 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
38 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
39 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
42 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
51 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
53 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
58 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
59 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
63 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
64 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
71 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
72 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
78 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
83 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
93 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
99 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
101 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
108 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
109 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
111 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
114 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
115 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
116 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
117 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
124 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
129 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
130 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
132 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
138 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
141 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
143 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
144 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
147 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
152 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
155 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
158 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
159 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
163 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
166 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
9 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
11 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
12 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
15 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
16 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
17 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
57 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
78 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
79 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
80 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
82 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
105 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
122 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
134 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
142 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
143 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
162 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
176 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
177 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
178 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
188 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
203 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
207 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
210 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
214 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
7 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
26 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
27 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
32 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
33 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
34 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
63 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
143 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
169 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
176 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
192 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
194 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
204 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
210 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
212 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
214 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.