Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 03:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Stumbras Kaunas

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
2 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
3 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
4 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
13 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
16 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
23 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
30 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
35 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
36 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
37 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
38 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
40 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
41 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
43 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
44 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
46 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
47 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
49 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
52 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
62 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
66 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
68 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
74 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
76 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
90 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
91 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
93 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
96 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
97 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
103 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
105 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
107 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
109 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
112 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
123 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
129 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
135 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
141 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
143 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
148 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
149 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
151 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
152 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
155 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
21 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
22 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
27 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
40 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
42 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
47 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
74 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
75 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
76 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
78 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
79 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
81 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
98 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
107 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
126 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
140 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
173 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
175 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
190 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
192 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
204 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
17 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
18 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
35 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
36 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
40 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
41 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
44 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
57 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
59 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
62 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
68 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
71 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
72 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
73 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
79 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
90 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
101 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
119 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
125 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
126 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
140 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
156 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
169 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
171 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
188 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
191 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
192 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
204 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Stumbras Kaunas by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.