Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 04:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Gilan Qabala

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
2 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
4 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
6 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
7 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
9 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
10 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
12 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
14 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
17 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
18 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
21 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
24 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
31 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
33 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
47 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
49 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
53 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
58 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
60 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
61 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
62 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
63 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
70 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
81 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
88 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
92 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
99 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
103 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
105 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
106 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
108 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
109 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
112 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
113 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
124 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
130 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
131 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
133 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
136 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
138 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
140 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
148 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
150 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
151 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
153 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
157 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
158 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
2 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
4 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
11 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
26 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
29 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
30 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
32 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
33 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
44 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
52 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
54 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
80 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
82 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
88 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
92 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
94 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
96 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
104 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
106 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
108 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
110 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
117 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
119 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
128 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
132 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
136 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
140 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
153 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
169 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
170 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
191 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
193 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
196 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
202 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
203 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
7 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
10 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
11 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
12 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
13 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
14 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
15 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
18 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
23 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
38 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
39 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
40 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
48 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
52 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
89 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
91 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
94 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
101 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
103 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
107 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
109 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
115 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
123 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
131 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
138 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
144 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
145 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
146 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
147 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
167 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
179 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
180 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
191 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
194 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
198 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
205 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
206 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Gilan Qabala by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.