Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 03:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Trenčín

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Trenčín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27
4 2018.08.09 Trenčín 4 : 0 Feyenoord 3.50 3.65 1.93
4 2018.08.16 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Trenčín 1.24 5.90 9.65
5 2018.08.23 Trenčín 1 : 1 Larnaca AEK 2.41 3.35 2.69
5 2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Trenčín 1.55 4.26 5.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

Trenčín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 2.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
5 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
6 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
9 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
10 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
12 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
14 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
16 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
18 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
22 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
26 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
32 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
36 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
38 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
40 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
42 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
45 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
50 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
54 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
55 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
56 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
57 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
59 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
66 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
68 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
71 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
73 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
74 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
78 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
79 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
88 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
89 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
90 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
105 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
128 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
132 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
133 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
135 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
137 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
139 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
149 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
152 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
153 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
156 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
157 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
161 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
163 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
166 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
13 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
45 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
55 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
58 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
63 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
64 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
81 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
121 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
148 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
163 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
165 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
172 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
177 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
181 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
192 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
198 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
199 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
209 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
214 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
2 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
16 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
26 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
66 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
67 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
68 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
75 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
111 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
116 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
121 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
138 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
155 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
159 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
161 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
166 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
170 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
173 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
177 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
183 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
199 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
200 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
208 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
212 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
214 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Trenčín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.