Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 03:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Tre Fiori

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Tre Fiori


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Tre Fiori 3 : 0 Bala Town 6.64 4.68 1.38
1 2018.07.05 Bala Town 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.14 7.41 11.10
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

Tre Fiori

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 75% (3/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
2 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
13 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
15 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
18 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
19 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
21 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
23 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
24 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
25 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
27 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
32 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
35 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
39 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
42 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
44 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
45 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
57 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
58 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
60 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
64 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
71 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
79 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
80 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
96 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
104 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
106 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
109 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
115 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
116 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
120 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
121 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
123 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
129 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
130 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
132 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
136 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
139 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
142 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
150 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
160 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
161 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
164 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
166 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
9 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
12 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
15 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
16 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
49 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
60 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
66 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
90 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
115 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
123 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
127 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
140 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
152 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
162 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
163 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
192 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
195 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
208 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
210 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
7 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
20 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
21 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
22 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
32 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
33 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
34 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
86 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
92 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
103 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
136 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
161 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
164 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
192 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
195 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
207 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
208 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
209 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
211 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Tre Fiori by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.