Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 01:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Irtyš Pavlodar

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3 2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 5.85 3.76 1.53
3 2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti 4 : 0 Rudar Velenje 1.18 5.70 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Irtyš Pavlodar


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Traku FK 0 : 0 Irtyš Pavlodar 2.95 3.01 2.34
2 2018.07.19 Irtyš Pavlodar 0 : 1 Traku FK 1.53 3.61 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 75% (12/16)

Irtyš Pavlodar

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
2 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
4 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
5 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
6 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
8 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
9 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
10 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
11 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
12 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
14 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
17 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
21 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
24 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
26 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
34 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
35 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
37 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
40 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
41 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
42 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
66 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
69 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
74 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
78 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
82 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
85 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
86 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
88 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
89 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
93 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
96 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
97 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
105 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
106 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
125 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
127 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
128 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
133 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
135 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
138 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
142 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
144 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
150 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
151 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
153 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
155 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
157 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
12 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
18 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
21 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
26 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
29 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
31 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
34 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
38 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
42 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
46 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
52 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
62 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
73 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
86 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
91 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
94 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
97 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
102 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
108 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
112 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
121 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
131 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
141 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
171 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
173 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
177 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
190 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
26 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
35 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
37 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
41 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
63 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
82 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
87 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
101 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
106 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
108 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
110 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
113 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
129 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
138 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
143 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
163 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
177 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
184 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Irtyš Pavlodar by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.