Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 02:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rudar Velenje vs. Rabotnički

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Rudar Velenje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.05 10.68 21.40
2 2018.07.19 Tre Fiori 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje 10.75 6.30 1.18
3  2018.07.26 Rudar Velenje - : - Steaua Bucureşti 3.80 3.30 1.85
3  2018.08.02 Steaua Bucureşti - : - Rudar Velenje - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Rabotnički


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Rabotnički 2 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.65 3.17 2.50
2 2018.07.17 Budapest Honvéd 4 : 0 Rabotnički 1.72 3.40 4.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 20
Prediction Home Win

Rudar Velenje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

Rabotnički

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
4 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
13 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
24 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
30 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
45 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
61 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
63 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
68 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
80 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
103 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
130 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
132 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
135 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
139 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
140 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
143 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
144 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
145 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
7 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
91 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
112 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
7 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
23 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
25 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
32 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Rudar Velenje compares to Rabotnički by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.