Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 09:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Újpest Budapest vs. Olympiakos Piraeus

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Újpest Budapest


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Neftci Baku 3 : 1 Újpest Budapest 1.71 3.33 4.59
2 2018.07.19 Újpest Budapest 4 : 0 Neftci Baku 2.37 3.28 2.69
3 2018.07.26 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 Újpest Budapest 1.05 9.90 29.60
3 2018.08.02 Újpest Budapest 1 : 3 FC Sevilla 8.50 5.44 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 9

Olympiakos Piraeus


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 : 0 Luzern 1.35 4.57 8.30
4 2018.08.16 Luzern 1 : 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 3.66 3.36 1.93
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81
1 2018.09.20 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla 2.67 3.29 2.72
2 2018.10.04 Ac Milan 3 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.04 4.25 6.91
3 2018.10.25 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Olympiakos Piraeus 6.20 4.26 1.54
4 2018.11.08 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 : 1 Dudelange F91 1.15 7.72 20.20
5 2018.11.29 Betis Sevilla 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.50 4.21 7.05
6 2018.12.13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Ac Milan 2.62 3.29 2.77
1  2019.02.14 Olympiakos Piraeus - : - Dinamo Kiev 2.05 3.26 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 39
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -12
Overall -23
Prediction Home Lose

Újpest Budapest

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 4 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Olympiakos Piraeus

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 100% (5/5) 0% (0/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10) 90% (9/10) 10% (1/10)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (2/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/10)
By 2 goals or more 60% (6/10)

Goals scored/game 2.20
Goals received/game 0.90
Goals/game 3.10
Clean sheet 30% (3/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 5 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10)
Ties 50% (5/10) 20% (2/10)
Lost 10% (1/10) 20% (2/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.71% (12/31)
Second 61.29% (19/31)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
9 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
10 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
13 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
16 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
20 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
21 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
24 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
25 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
30 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
33 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
37 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
38 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
39 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
40 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
41 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
44 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
54 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
57 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
62 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
65 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
66 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
70 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
71 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
72 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
74 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
76 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
93 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
95 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
96 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
106 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
120 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
121 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
127 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
128 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
133 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
134 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
137 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
141 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
146 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
147 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
149 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
155 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
159 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
160 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
168 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
169 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
170 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
172 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
173 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
175 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
176 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
177 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
178 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
180 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
184 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
185 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
188 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
189 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
190 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
191 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
25 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
70 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
76 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
82 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
83 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
94 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
100 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
115 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
118 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
120 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
149 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
153 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
188 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
205 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
212 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
214 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
22 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
25 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
29 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
30 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
32 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
34 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
72 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
78 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
98 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
100 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
102 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
108 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
140 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
156 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
166 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
181 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
211 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
212 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
214 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Újpest Budapest compares to Olympiakos Piraeus by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.