Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 06:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 14
Prediction Home Win

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
2 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
5 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
8 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
21 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
24 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
30 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
32 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
33 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
35 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
37 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
38 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
39 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
40 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
41 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
44 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
45 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
54 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
59 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
62 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
65 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
66 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
70 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
71 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
79 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
80 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
81 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
84 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
86 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
87 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
90 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
91 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
97 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
98 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
99 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
101 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
104 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
105 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
108 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
117 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
118 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
119 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
127 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
129 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
131 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
135 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
136 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
139 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
145 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
148 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
149 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
152 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
153 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
155 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
156 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
37 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
39 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
52 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
58 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
59 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
70 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
80 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
82 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
87 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
89 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
93 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
104 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
108 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
116 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
119 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
150 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
152 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
170 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
173 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
180 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
186 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
187 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
196 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
198 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
204 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
15 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
23 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
31 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
34 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
35 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
44 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
56 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
65 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
69 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
72 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
76 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
77 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
78 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
85 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
92 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
99 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
109 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
119 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
122 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
123 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
156 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
163 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
164 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
166 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
169 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
171 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
175 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
181 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
183 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
187 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
188 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
195 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
196 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
204 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.