Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 08:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18

Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
4 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
5 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
8 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
10 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
11 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
15 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
18 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
23 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
24 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
26 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
31 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
32 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
34 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
40 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
41 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
46 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
49 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
50 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
52 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
53 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
57 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
58 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
59 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
60 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
61 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
62 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
71 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
72 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
76 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
77 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
79 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
80 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
85 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
86 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
91 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
95 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
98 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
104 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
109 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
111 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
112 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
118 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
121 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
124 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
127 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
131 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
141 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
150 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
155 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
156 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
159 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
160 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
161 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
163 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
165 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
166 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
7 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
8 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
9 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
10 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
13 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
14 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
15 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
16 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
17 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
59 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
80 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
93 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
106 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
115 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
119 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
123 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
135 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
137 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
143 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
145 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
157 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
159 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
163 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
171 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
172 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
175 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
178 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
179 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
184 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
190 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
191 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
194 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
206 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
208 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
214 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
32 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
47 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
85 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
112 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
116 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
117 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
118 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
120 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
121 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
132 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
140 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
142 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
144 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
146 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
147 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
169 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
171 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
172 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
174 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
176 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
181 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
183 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
189 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
190 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
194 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
206 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
208 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
210 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
214 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Balzan Youths FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.