Thu, 2018 August 16. @ 03:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18

Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Sutjeska Niksic 0 : 1 Alashkert FC 1.77 3.45 4.26
3 2018.08.02 Alashkert FC 0 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 1.89 3.20 3.96
4 2018.08.09 Alashkert FC 0 : 2 CFR Cluj 5.79 3.45 1.62
4  2018.08.16 CFR Cluj - : - Alashkert FC 1.30 4.67 9.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 0.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
5 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
10 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
13 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
19 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
24 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
25 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
33 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
34 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
35 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
40 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
41 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
43 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
52 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
67 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
71 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
77 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
80 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
81 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
82 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
83 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
84 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
89 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
91 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
94 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
98 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
100 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
102 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
107 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
108 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
110 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
111 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
120 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
122 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
132 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
133 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
134 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
135 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
139 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
141 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
142 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
143 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
146 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
149 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
157 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
161 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
162 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
166 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
169 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
171 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
172 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
6 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
8 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
13 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
15 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
44 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
47 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
54 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
58 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
60 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
76 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
102 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
112 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
121 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
136 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
151 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
152 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
161 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
168 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
6 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
11 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
16 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
20 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
23 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
29 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
37 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
47 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
52 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
57 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
58 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
96 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
112 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
151 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
152 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
153 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
157 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
158 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
165 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
172 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Alashkert FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.