Sat, 2019 July 20. @ 14:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Spyris Kaunas 0 : 2 Appolon Limassol 6.61 4.53 1.41
1 2019.07.18 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 1.13 8.02 15.25
2  2019.07.25 Shamrock Rovers - : - Appolon Limassol 2.93 3.38 2.55
2  2019.08.01 Appolon Limassol - : - Shamrock Rovers - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
5 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
14 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
19 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
22 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
28 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
31 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
34 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
35 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
37 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
39 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
41 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
42 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
45 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
46 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
51 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
59 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
63 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
73 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
78 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
82 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
84 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
90 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
104 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
115 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
117 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
120 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
128 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
130 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
138 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
144 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
24 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
15 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
24 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.