Wed, 2019 July 17. @ 13:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1  2019.07.18 Domzale - : - Balzan Youths FC 1.21 6.25 10.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1  2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK - : - KuPS Kuopio 2.12 3.25 3.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
25 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
59 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
65 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
109 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
104 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.