Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 07:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Ilves Tampere

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18

Ilves Tampere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ilves Tampere 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia 2.46 2.99 2.84
2 2018.07.19 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Ilves Tampere 1.55 3.66 5.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 18
Prediction Home Win

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Ilves Tampere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
5 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
12 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
14 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
17 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
21 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
22 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
25 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
27 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
44 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
45 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
57 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
61 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
64 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
72 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
74 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
75 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
79 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
82 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
85 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
87 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
93 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
98 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
102 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
104 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
116 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
117 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
118 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
121 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
123 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
124 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
127 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
128 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
130 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
133 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
136 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
138 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
139 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
140 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
147 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
153 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
154 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
155 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
157 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
158 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
31 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
55 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
77 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
79 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
95 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
107 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
115 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
116 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
123 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
141 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
164 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
169 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
172 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
189 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
206 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
16 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
21 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
26 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
27 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
32 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
40 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
53 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
97 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
98 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
118 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
136 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
144 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
157 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
159 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
163 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
167 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
170 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
174 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
184 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
185 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
190 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Ilves Tampere by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.