Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 03:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. St. Patrick's Athletic

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

St. Patrick's Athletic


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1 2019.07.18 Norrkoping 2 : 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 1.19 6.15 13.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

St. Patrick's Athletic

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
2 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
5 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
8 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
10 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
11 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
13 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
20 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
21 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
30 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
33 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
36 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
37 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
40 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
49 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
61 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
62 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
64 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
65 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
66 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
72 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
73 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
74 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
78 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
79 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
80 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
81 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
82 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
83 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
94 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
105 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
110 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
111 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
112 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
116 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
119 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
121 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
122 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
129 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
130 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
131 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
149 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
150 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
154 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
158 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
56 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
71 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
84 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
110 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
163 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
192 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
202 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
45 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
46 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
85 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
87 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
91 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
95 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
103 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
154 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
192 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
202 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
203 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to St. Patrick's Athletic by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.