Fri, 2020 May 29. @ 02:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55
2 2019.07.25 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 11.95 5.63 1.22
2 2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.06 9.81 31.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
3 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
4 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
7 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
10 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
12 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
13 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
16 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
20 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
22 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
24 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
27 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
29 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
30 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
32 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
37 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
38 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
51 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
54 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
63 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
65 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
69 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
76 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
77 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
78 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
79 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
80 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
84 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
89 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
91 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
95 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
106 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
109 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
112 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
115 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
118 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
120 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
121 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
122 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
125 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
126 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
127 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
128 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
132 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
134 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
139 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
141 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
152 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
156 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
157 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
158 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
159 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
164 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
165 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
166 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
55 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
56 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
79 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
114 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
151 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
157 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
159 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
186 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
194 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
199 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
208 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
210 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
62 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
133 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
134 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
177 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
180 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
185 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
190 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
193 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
194 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
195 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
203 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.