Wed, 2020 May 27. @ 09:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Banants Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Banants Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
9 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
10 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
11 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
13 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
17 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
21 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
24 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
25 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
26 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
40 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
41 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
45 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
46 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
50 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
54 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
58 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
62 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
78 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
79 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
87 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
89 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
91 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
92 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
98 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
100 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
103 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
104 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
113 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
117 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
119 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
120 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
123 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
124 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
130 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
131 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
135 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
136 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
141 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
142 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
144 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
145 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
148 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
150 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
153 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
156 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
161 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
162 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
164 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
89 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
91 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
93 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
98 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
100 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
125 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
126 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
127 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
144 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
150 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
152 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
169 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
183 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
186 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
190 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
193 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
194 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
202 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
17 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
18 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
58 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
73 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
79 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
81 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
87 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
89 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
90 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
99 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
100 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
113 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
154 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
159 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
160 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
164 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
166 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
186 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
194 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
207 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
213 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Banants Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.