Sun, 2019 November 17. @ 05:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Banants Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Banants Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
7 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
8 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
16 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
19 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
20 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
21 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
30 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
41 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
44 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
49 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
58 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
64 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
68 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
69 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
72 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
74 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
90 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
98 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
113 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
120 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
127 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
135 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
137 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
147 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
157 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
29 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
44 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
79 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
89 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
113 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
131 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
145 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
152 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
181 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
183 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
15 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
21 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
39 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
48 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
65 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
86 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
95 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
111 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
112 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
149 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
154 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
159 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
175 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
177 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
200 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Banants Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.