Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 13:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Burnley

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18

Burnley


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 Burnley 4.09 2.95 1.95
3 2018.08.02 Burnley 3 : 1 ot Aberdeen FC 1.52 3.76 5.90
4 2018.08.09 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 : 0 Burnley 1.91 3.20 4.12
4 2018.08.16 Burnley 1 : 0 ot Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.22 2.84 3.60
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 13
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Burnley

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
3 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
4 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
7 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
9 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
10 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
11 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
14 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
15 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
16 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
18 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
22 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
24 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
27 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
28 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
29 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
33 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
37 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
38 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
40 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
41 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
42 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
43 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
44 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
46 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
48 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
49 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
50 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
56 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
59 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
60 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
63 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
67 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
70 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
74 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
75 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
77 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
80 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
84 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
85 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
86 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
90 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
97 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
99 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
101 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
105 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
109 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
111 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
113 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
121 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
129 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
130 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
132 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
134 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
138 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
141 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
146 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
149 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
153 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
154 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
156 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
160 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
162 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
163 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
164 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
8 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
9 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
10 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
11 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
12 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
15 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
16 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
17 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
45 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
50 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
65 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
82 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
88 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
100 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
103 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
115 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
116 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
123 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
126 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
128 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
131 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
154 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
162 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
165 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
177 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
193 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
194 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
196 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
197 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
208 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
209 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
4 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
7 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
20 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
21 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
26 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
27 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
33 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
50 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
62 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
66 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
69 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
71 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
78 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
103 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
104 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
131 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
136 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
138 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
139 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
140 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
141 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
148 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
194 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
196 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
197 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
206 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
209 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
211 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Burnley by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.