Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 17:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC vs. Olympiakos Piraeus

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 18

Olympiakos Piraeus


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 : 0 Luzern 1.35 4.57 8.30
4 2018.08.16 Luzern 1 : 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 3.66 3.36 1.93
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81
1 2018.09.20 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla 2.67 3.29 2.72
2 2018.10.04 Ac Milan 3 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.04 4.25 6.91
3 2018.10.25 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Olympiakos Piraeus 6.20 4.26 1.54
4 2018.11.08 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 : 1 Dudelange F91 1.15 7.72 20.20
5 2018.11.29 Betis Sevilla 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.50 4.21 7.05
6 2018.12.13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Ac Milan 2.62 3.29 2.77
1 2019.02.14 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 1.89 3.38 4.54
1 2019.02.21 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.37 3.24 3.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 31
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 13
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Olympiakos Piraeus

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Overall 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12) 83.33% (10/12) 16.67% (2/12)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (2/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/12)
By 2 goals or more 50% (6/12)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (3/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 2 0 6 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 41.67% (5/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 25% (3/12)
Lost 16.67% (2/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (16/36)
Second 55.56% (20/36)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
2 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
3 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
9 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
10 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
13 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
17 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
18 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
19 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
20 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
21 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
22 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
24 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
28 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
32 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
33 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
34 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
35 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
36 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
39 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
42 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
45 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
48 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
49 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
52 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
56 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
61 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
63 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
66 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
71 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
79 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
84 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
86 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
89 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
92 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
94 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
104 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
107 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
117 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
118 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
123 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
129 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
131 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
132 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
134 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
138 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
139 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
142 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
156 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
160 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
161 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
162 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
163 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
164 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
14 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
61 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
81 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
88 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
102 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
106 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
107 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
112 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
122 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
150 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
153 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
156 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
157 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
180 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
182 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
191 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
195 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
203 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
206 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
207 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
209 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
212 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
214 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
2 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
27 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
28 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
29 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
32 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
64 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
80 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
84 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
91 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
96 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
97 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
99 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
101 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
102 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
109 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
125 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
150 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
156 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
157 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
167 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
186 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
195 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
196 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
204 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
207 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
214 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Balzan Youths FC compares to Olympiakos Piraeus by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.