Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 08:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Alashkert FC vs. Makedonia Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1  2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje - : - Alashkert FC 2.15 3.42 3.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Makedonia Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1  2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje - : - Alashkert FC 2.15 3.42 3.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Makedonia Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
22 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
26 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
33 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Klakksvik KI 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
82 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
4 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Traku FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Alashkert FC compares to Makedonia Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.