Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Progres Niedercom

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Progres Niedercom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22
3 2018.07.26 Budapest Honvéd 1 : 0 Progres Niedercom 1.84 3.36 3.97
3 2018.08.02 Progres Niedercom 2 : 0 Budapest Honvéd 2.53 3.00 2.73
4 2018.08.09 Ufa FK 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 1.25 4.92 12.60
4 2018.08.16 Progres Niedercom 2 : 2 Ufa FK 3.63 3.07 2.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Progres Niedercom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.17
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
2 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
6 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
12 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
16 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
21 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
22 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
34 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
55 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
57 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
58 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
62 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
66 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
77 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
78 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
79 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
85 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
86 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
89 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
90 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
93 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
99 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
100 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
107 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
108 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
112 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
113 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
120 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
121 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
122 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
125 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
129 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
133 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
134 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
137 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
138 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
142 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
145 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
150 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
151 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
155 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
156 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
158 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
159 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
160 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
56 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
57 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
77 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
86 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
100 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
123 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
160 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
177 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
180 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
186 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
198 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
205 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
210 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
211 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
213 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
214 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
51 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
70 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
80 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
88 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
95 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
117 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
129 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
159 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
160 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
161 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
163 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
184 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
188 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
200 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
205 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
211 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
213 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
214 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Progres Niedercom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.