Sun, 2019 May 26. @ 03:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Stumbras Kaunas

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
6 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
7 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
10 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
14 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
22 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
26 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
27 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
30 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
31 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
34 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
37 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
38 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
41 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
45 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
46 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
48 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
49 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
50 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
51 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
56 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
61 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
64 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
67 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
68 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
70 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
73 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
74 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
79 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
83 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
85 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
87 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
92 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
93 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
97 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
100 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
103 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
104 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
107 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
111 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
117 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
118 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
124 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
130 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
136 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
138 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
144 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
147 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
148 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
158 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
160 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
162 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
163 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
166 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
7 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
8 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
10 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
11 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
14 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
15 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
16 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
17 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
49 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
62 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
95 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
96 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
106 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
121 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
122 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
123 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
139 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
140 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
148 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
154 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
172 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
175 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
182 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
183 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
209 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
3 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
20 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
22 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
25 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
26 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
30 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
31 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
33 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
57 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
65 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
91 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
97 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
110 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
120 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
123 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
124 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
125 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
129 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
157 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
158 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
171 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
174 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
182 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
183 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
193 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
194 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
205 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Stumbras Kaunas by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.