Mon, 2019 May 27. @ 02:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Glenavon Lurgan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Glenavon Lurgan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Glenavon Lurgan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
4 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
7 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
8 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
10 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
14 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
17 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
24 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
29 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
30 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
31 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
32 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
33 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
36 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
37 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
41 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
45 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
47 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
48 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
49 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
50 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
53 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
59 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
62 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
63 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
67 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
69 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
75 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
79 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
84 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
85 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
86 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
91 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
96 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
98 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
106 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
108 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
129 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
130 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
149 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
152 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
155 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
156 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
158 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
161 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
162 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
163 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
166 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
6 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
7 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
14 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
72 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
75 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
87 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
93 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
98 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
107 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
113 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
114 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
116 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
124 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
161 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
164 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
165 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
166 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
175 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
179 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
181 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
182 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
186 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
208 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
209 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
211 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
3 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
27 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
28 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
29 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
52 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
74 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
95 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
100 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
106 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
108 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
163 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
166 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
176 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
179 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
180 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
181 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
200 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
205 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
208 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Glenavon Lurgan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.