Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 22:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Folgore

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Folgore


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Folgore

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
16 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
17 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
21 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
26 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
29 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
36 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
39 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
50 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
58 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
60 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
70 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
73 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
74 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
77 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
79 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
81 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
82 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
85 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
86 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
87 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
88 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
90 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
95 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
96 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
99 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
110 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
111 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
113 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
114 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
116 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
121 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
122 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
125 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
128 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
134 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
136 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
137 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
146 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
154 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
158 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
159 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
167 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
168 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
170 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
172 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
174 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
175 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
180 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
181 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
182 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
183 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
184 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
185 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
186 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
187 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
188 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
189 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
190 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
191 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
192 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
193 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
194 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
195 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
196 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
197 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
198 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
203 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
8 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
9 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
10 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
11 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
14 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
19 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
21 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
23 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
24 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
31 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
41 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
47 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
51 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
59 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
65 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
78 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
106 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
134 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
142 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
145 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
146 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
165 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
177 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
6 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
7 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
16 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
18 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
20 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
22 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
27 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
39 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
46 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
65 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
76 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
108 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
133 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
141 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
144 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
145 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
147 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
176 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
203 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Folgore by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.