Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 14:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Kukesi KS

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kukesi KS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 : 2 Kukesi KS 1.48 3.87 6.85
4 2018.08.16 Kukesi KS 2 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.42 3.33 2.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Kukesi KS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
4 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
5 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
6 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
13 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
24 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
25 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
29 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
30 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
36 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
37 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
41 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
42 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
45 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
46 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
52 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
56 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
58 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
59 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
60 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
64 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
81 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
93 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
97 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
98 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
100 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
104 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
105 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
110 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
115 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
116 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
117 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
123 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
127 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
132 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
145 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
148 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
149 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
152 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
153 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
155 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
16 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
17 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
22 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
40 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
46 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
71 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
85 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
89 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
91 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
93 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
101 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
108 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
130 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
133 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
150 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
153 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
160 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
177 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
29 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
34 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
35 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
78 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
79 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
85 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
86 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
127 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
150 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
152 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
176 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
201 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Kukesi KS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.