Mon, 2019 May 27. @ 12:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Fc Admira

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Fc Admira


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 CSKA Sofia 3 : 0 Fc Admira 1.64 3.54 5.00
3 2018.08.02 Fc Admira 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia 3.53 3.26 1.97


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Fc Admira

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
3 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
5 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
13 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
16 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
22 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
26 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
30 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
31 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
32 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
33 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
37 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
39 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
40 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
42 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
44 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
45 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
46 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
48 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
54 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
60 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
65 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
73 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
75 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
91 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
92 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
95 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
96 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
97 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
103 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
105 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
108 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
116 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
117 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
121 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
122 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
127 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
136 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
138 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
139 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
141 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
145 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
149 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
154 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
160 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
161 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
163 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
164 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
166 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
2 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
4 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
5 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
6 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
45 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
48 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
51 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
57 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
77 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
85 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
91 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
112 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
137 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
143 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
150 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
190 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
193 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
197 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
202 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
210 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
213 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
214 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
2 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
23 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
24 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
26 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
27 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
52 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
53 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
56 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
57 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
59 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
76 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
86 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
111 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
113 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
122 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
127 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
150 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
175 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
180 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
188 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
190 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
192 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
193 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
208 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
210 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
214 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Fc Admira by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.