Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 05:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Vestmannaeyar IBV

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
7 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
9 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
10 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
13 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
16 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
22 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
25 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
36 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
42 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
47 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
48 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
52 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
57 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
58 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
61 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
66 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
67 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
68 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
83 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
84 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
85 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
86 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
89 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
100 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
104 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
106 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
109 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
110 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
113 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
115 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
116 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
117 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
118 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
125 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
127 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
129 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
137 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
138 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
141 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
147 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
151 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
153 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
154 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
155 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
12 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
18 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
21 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
26 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
27 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
30 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
37 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
41 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
49 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
53 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
64 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
80 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
81 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
88 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
93 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
111 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
120 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
129 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
149 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
155 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
164 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
169 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
181 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
187 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
195 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
204 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
14 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
19 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
23 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
27 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
29 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
31 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
34 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
35 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
44 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
58 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
77 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
81 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
86 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
94 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
115 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
119 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
125 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
130 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
134 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
140 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
155 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
160 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
161 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
164 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
171 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
176 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
191 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
193 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
203 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Vestmannaeyar IBV by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.