Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 03:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dynamo Minsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Dynamo Minsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (4/6)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
4 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
5 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
6 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
7 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
9 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
12 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
15 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
17 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
26 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
29 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
33 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
37 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
41 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
42 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
43 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
45 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
46 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
48 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
51 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
55 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
56 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
57 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
58 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
59 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
67 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
72 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
78 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
83 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
89 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
90 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
91 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
92 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
95 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
97 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
98 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
102 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
103 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
104 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
105 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
106 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
107 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
113 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
122 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
123 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
131 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
132 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
136 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
140 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
144 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
149 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
152 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
153 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
155 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
157 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
21 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
23 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
28 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
36 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
38 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
41 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
51 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
52 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
67 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
71 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
76 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
83 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
85 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
99 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
108 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
141 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
155 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
159 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
176 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
181 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
186 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
190 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
192 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
205 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
17 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
19 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
30 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
32 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
37 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
44 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
45 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
59 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
64 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
68 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
71 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
79 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
80 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
85 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
91 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
127 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
142 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
147 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
150 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
157 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
168 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
170 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
178 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
189 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
192 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
193 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
200 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Dynamo Minsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.