Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 08:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Lilleström

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lilleström


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.07.26 LASK Linz - : - Lilleström 1.35 4.30 7.75
3  2018.08.02 Lilleström - : - LASK Linz - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Lilleström

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
7 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
30 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
34 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
35 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
38 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
59 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
60 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
81 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
97 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
99 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
102 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
103 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
106 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
107 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
123 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
127 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
132 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
137 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
143 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
145 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
51 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
117 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
129 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Lilleström by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.