Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 05:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05
3 2018.07.26 Leipzig 4 : 0 Häcken BK 1.19 6.05 11.85
3 2018.08.02 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Leipzig 4.32 3.90 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
4 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
10 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
11 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
12 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
16 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
23 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
25 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
27 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
28 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
41 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
42 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
47 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
53 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
54 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
57 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
59 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
60 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
61 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
63 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
64 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
67 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
85 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
93 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
105 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
106 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
113 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
114 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
132 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
133 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
145 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
149 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
151 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
153 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
155 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
19 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
23 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
32 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
35 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
36 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
56 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
91 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
94 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
98 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
121 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
127 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
144 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
150 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
151 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
158 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
165 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
172 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
176 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
22 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
28 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
31 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
72 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
73 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
74 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
94 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
107 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
146 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
194 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
201 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
206 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.