Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 10:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Olimpia Baltis

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Olimpia Baltis


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Olimpia Baltis

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
14 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
15 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
16 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
20 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
27 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
43 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
46 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
50 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
54 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
60 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
67 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
71 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
76 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
86 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
91 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
97 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
101 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
107 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
118 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
124 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
125 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
142 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
63 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
75 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Olimpia Baltis by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.