Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 06:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ventspils FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Ventspils FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
4 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
7 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
9 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
12 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
15 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
18 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
19 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
25 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
35 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
40 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
42 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
51 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
55 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
68 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
69 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
78 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
79 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
81 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
87 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
89 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
95 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
105 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
107 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
108 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
110 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
112 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
123 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
128 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
129 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
132 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
133 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
136 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
137 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
138 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
146 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
147 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
148 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
152 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
155 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
156 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
157 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
158 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
160 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
163 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
3 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
5 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
6 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
7 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
56 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
64 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
82 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
96 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
120 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
123 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
124 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
136 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
154 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
172 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
177 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
181 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
201 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
209 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
213 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
214 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
16 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
63 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
64 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
66 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
93 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
119 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
145 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
155 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
158 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
173 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
183 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
199 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
201 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
205 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
214 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Ventspils FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.