Sat, 2019 January 19. @ 03:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Derry City

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Derry City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Derry City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
3 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
4 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
6 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
7 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
9 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
11 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
14 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
15 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
18 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
21 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
22 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
24 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
25 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
30 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
34 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
38 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
50 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
51 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
54 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
59 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
60 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
61 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
62 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
66 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
69 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
70 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
73 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
79 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
80 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
81 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
82 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
85 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
91 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
92 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
97 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
98 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
100 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
101 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
105 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
113 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
117 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
120 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
128 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
129 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
130 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
136 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
145 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
148 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
149 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
151 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
152 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
153 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
157 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
158 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
13 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
22 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
46 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
52 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
70 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
73 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
84 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
93 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
97 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
109 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
111 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
113 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
120 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
123 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
127 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
128 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
140 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
143 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
148 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
149 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
150 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
167 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
181 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
186 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
198 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
200 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
31 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
32 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
33 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
45 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
89 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
109 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
113 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
117 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
123 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
130 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
144 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
148 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
160 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
165 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
167 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
169 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
178 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
181 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
190 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
192 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
198 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
200 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Derry City by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.