Wed, 2019 January 16. @ 06:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dynamo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Dynamo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
11 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
24 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
25 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
27 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
34 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
37 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
38 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
52 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
54 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
70 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
71 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
72 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
74 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
76 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
84 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
87 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
89 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
91 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
92 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
102 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
107 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
114 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
118 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
125 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
137 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
142 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
143 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
144 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
148 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
149 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
152 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
154 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
53 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
74 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
75 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
77 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
80 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
84 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
88 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
94 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
96 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
102 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
119 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
130 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
161 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
163 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
167 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
176 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
179 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
181 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
182 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
64 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
67 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
75 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
77 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
86 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
91 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
118 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
120 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
152 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
175 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
179 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
183 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
191 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Dynamo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.