Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 03:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Garabag-Azersun Agdam

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Garabag-Azersun Agdam


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.08.23 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 0 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2.68 2.80 2.83
5 2018.08.30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 : 0 Serif Tiraspol 1.64 3.44 6.20
1 2018.09.20 Sporting Lisabon 2 : 0 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1.42 4.55 8.17
2 2018.10.04 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 3 Arsenal 6.61 3.93 1.57
3 2018.10.25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 1 Vorskla Poltava 1.65 3.73 5.79
4 2018.11.08 Vorskla Poltava 0 : 1 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2.72 2.99 2.92
5  2018.11.29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam - : - Sporting Lisabon 3.02 3.31 2.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Garabag-Azersun Agdam

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 66.67% (4/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
8 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
9 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
12 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
14 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
18 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
22 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
24 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
26 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
31 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
34 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
36 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
37 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
39 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
40 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
41 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
49 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
56 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
65 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
74 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
82 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
85 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
89 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
97 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
104 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
107 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
111 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
124 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
126 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
129 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
130 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
131 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
133 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
135 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
141 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
149 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
150 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
154 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
157 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
10 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
47 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
72 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
78 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
107 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
134 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
144 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
147 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
150 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
169 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
172 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
189 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
191 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
14 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
16 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
46 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
56 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
57 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
69 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
90 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
124 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
134 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
138 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
146 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
149 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
154 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
166 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
176 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
184 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
190 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Garabag-Azersun Agdam by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.