Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 21:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Sparta Sarpsborg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Sparta Sarpsborg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80
3  2018.07.26 St. Gallen - : - Sparta Sarpsborg 1.58 3.70 5.25
3  2018.08.02 Sparta Sarpsborg - : - St. Gallen - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Sparta Sarpsborg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
5 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
8 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
29 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
31 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
60 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
63 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
67 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
68 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
71 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
72 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
73 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
88 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
93 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
98 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
102 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
104 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
114 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
119 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
135 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
137 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
142 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
10 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
106 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
10 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
22 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
81 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
97 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
106 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Sparta Sarpsborg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.