Thu, 2018 December 13. @ 22:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Zenit St.Petersburg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Zenit St.Petersburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2 2018.10.04 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 Slavia Praha 1.89 3.43 4.48
3 2018.10.25 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 : 1 Bordeaux 1.67 3.75 5.47
4 2018.11.08 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.32 3.25 3.27
5 2018.11.29 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 1.77 3.46 5.06
6  2018.12.13 Slavia Praha - : - Zenit St.Petersburg 1.54 3.85 7.64


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 45
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Zenit St.Petersburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 44.44% (4/9) 55.56% (5/9) 55.56% (5/9) 44.44% (4/9)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (3/9)
Lose to nil 11.11% (1/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (3/9)
By 2 goals or more 22.22% (2/9)

Goals scored/game 1.56
Goals received/game 1.11
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (3/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 2 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (3/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Ties 33.33% (3/9) 22.22% (2/9)
Lost 33.33% (3/9) 22.22% (2/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (10/24)
Second 58.33% (14/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
8 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
16 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
46 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
52 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
55 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
59 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
64 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
68 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
77 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
79 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
80 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
84 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
86 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
89 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
90 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
102 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
106 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
107 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
113 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
114 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
118 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
122 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
127 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
130 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
131 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
137 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
140 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
141 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
145 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
148 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
149 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
161 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
165 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
166 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
167 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
168 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
169 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
170 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
171 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
172 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
173 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
174 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
177 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
178 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
179 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
180 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
181 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
182 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
183 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
186 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
187 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
188 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
189 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
190 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
195 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
196 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
197 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
16 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
21 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
22 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
23 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
33 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
34 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
35 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
36 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
43 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
58 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
60 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
62 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
67 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
69 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
74 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
79 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
86 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
89 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
96 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
100 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
101 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
119 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
140 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
143 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
161 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
167 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
178 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
7 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
9 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
11 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
16 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
17 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
20 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
27 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
31 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
37 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
46 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
58 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
61 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
74 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
75 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
77 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
80 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
88 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
96 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
99 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
118 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
138 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
152 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
162 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
165 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
174 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
185 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
198 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Zenit St.Petersburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.