Sat, 2019 May 25. @ 16:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
6 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
7 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
10 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
16 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
20 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
22 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
23 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
28 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
32 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
33 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
38 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
41 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
44 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
46 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
49 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
56 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
57 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
58 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
63 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
68 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
73 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
75 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
77 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
78 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
80 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
81 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
83 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
86 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
87 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
90 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
99 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
101 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
103 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
104 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
112 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
120 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
130 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
137 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
138 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
140 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
144 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
146 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
149 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
152 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
153 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
161 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
164 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
165 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
11 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
22 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
50 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
52 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
58 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
59 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
60 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
82 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
122 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
124 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
134 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
148 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
154 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
169 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
171 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
178 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
180 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
188 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
207 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
212 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
214 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
48 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
62 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
68 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
85 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
106 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
115 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
127 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
156 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
159 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
179 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
183 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
201 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
202 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
206 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
212 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
214 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.