Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 07:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Betis Sevilla

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Betis Sevilla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla 2.67 3.29 2.72
2 2018.10.04 Betis Sevilla 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.14 8.30 20.30
3 2018.10.25 Ac Milan 1 : 2 Betis Sevilla 2.02 3.26 4.11
4 2018.11.08 Betis Sevilla 1 : 1 Ac Milan 2.05 3.33 3.81
5 2018.11.29 Betis Sevilla 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.50 4.21 7.05
6 2018.12.13 Dudelange F91 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla 9.73 5.63 1.31
1 2019.02.14 Rennes 3 : 3 Betis Sevilla 2.53 3.05 3.07
1  2019.02.21 Betis Sevilla - : - Rennes 1.71 3.70 4.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 34
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -19
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Betis Sevilla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
To nil
Win to nil 28.57% (2/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 28.57% (2/7)
By 2 goals or more 14.29% (1/7)

Goals scored/game 1.43
Goals received/game 0.71
Goals/game 2.14
Clean sheet 57.14% (4/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 42.86% (3/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Ties 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 0% (0/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
3 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
12 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
16 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
22 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
23 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
38 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
41 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
45 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
46 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
56 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
57 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
58 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
59 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
71 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
72 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
74 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
75 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
79 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
83 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
86 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
87 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
88 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
89 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
96 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
100 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
101 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
102 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
107 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
108 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
113 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
116 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
118 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
119 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
120 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
122 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
123 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
128 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
131 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
133 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
138 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
139 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
143 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
149 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
151 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
152 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
153 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
156 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
49 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
55 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
61 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
67 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
85 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
100 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
123 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
134 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
141 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
147 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
153 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
155 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
158 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
164 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
179 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
196 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
197 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
199 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
210 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
211 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
213 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
214 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
55 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
59 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
88 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
151 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
166 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
178 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
183 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
187 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
188 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
199 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
208 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
211 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
212 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
213 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
214 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Betis Sevilla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.