Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 02:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Rio Ave

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Rio Ave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Rio Ave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
15 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
18 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
19 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
20 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
21 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
23 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
24 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
27 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
30 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
32 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
33 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
39 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
41 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
44 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
56 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
65 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
67 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
70 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
76 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
82 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
88 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
89 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
91 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
95 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
99 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
104 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
108 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
115 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
118 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
121 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
124 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
127 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
131 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
136 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
144 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
145 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
146 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
148 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
157 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
19 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
25 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
49 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
66 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
78 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
88 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
89 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
92 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
93 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
100 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
105 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
131 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
150 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
152 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
156 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
166 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
184 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
193 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
200 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
12 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
17 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
18 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
55 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
69 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
83 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
90 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
94 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
101 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
105 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
122 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
156 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
163 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
168 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
181 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
186 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Rio Ave by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.