Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 20:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Runavik NSI

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Runavik NSI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Runavik NSI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.82% (10/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
2 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
6 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
8 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
12 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
13 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
14 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
16 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
17 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
22 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
31 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
32 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
33 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
34 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
41 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
51 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
56 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
59 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
60 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
68 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
70 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
77 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
78 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
80 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
95 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
100 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
104 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
105 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
107 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
111 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
113 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
114 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
117 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
118 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
121 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
122 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
124 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
127 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
129 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
135 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
141 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
142 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
143 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
147 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
148 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
31 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
32 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
44 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
62 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
66 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
86 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
87 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
113 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
128 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
130 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
135 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
150 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
159 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
161 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
163 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
164 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
165 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
170 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
184 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
191 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
197 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
199 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
38 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
41 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
64 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
75 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
82 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
94 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
101 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
102 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
104 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
106 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
118 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
125 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
134 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
164 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
166 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
167 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
168 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
174 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
177 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
182 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
201 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Runavik NSI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.