Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 07:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Apoel Nikósia

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Apoel Nikósia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Apoel Nikósia 5 : 0 Flora Tallin 1.11 7.50 16.60
3 2018.08.02 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 7.15 4.81 1.33
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 1.95 3.19 3.90
4 2018.08.16 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.87 3.56 3.72
5 2018.08.23 Apoel Nikósia 1 : 0 Astana FC 1.89 3.22 4.10
5 2018.08.30 Astana FC 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.95 3.18 4.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Apoel Nikósia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.83
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.83
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 47.06% (8/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
2 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
5 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
6 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
7 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
8 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
9 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
10 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
13 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
14 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
15 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
16 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
21 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
23 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
25 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
31 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
32 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
35 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
36 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
37 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
39 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
40 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
48 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
50 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
52 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
53 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
54 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
55 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
58 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
78 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
79 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
82 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
84 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
87 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
88 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
91 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
95 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
97 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
102 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
103 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
104 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
106 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
109 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
115 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
118 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
120 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
122 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
123 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
124 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
125 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
127 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
129 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
131 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
134 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
142 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
148 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
149 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
151 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
154 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
158 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
9 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
12 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
14 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
25 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
26 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
41 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
42 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
44 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
51 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
64 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
74 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
82 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
101 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
114 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
117 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
133 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
144 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
149 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
151 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
152 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
160 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
161 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
168 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
184 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
194 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
198 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
7 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
28 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
29 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
31 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
50 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
62 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
69 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
82 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
86 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
90 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
100 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
120 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
132 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
143 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
144 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
145 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
146 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
150 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
160 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
179 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Apoel Nikósia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.