Wed, 2018 October 17. @ 20:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Standard Liege

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Standard Liege


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 FC Sevilla 5 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.82 9.60
2 2018.10.04 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1.40 4.80 7.99
3  2018.10.25 Standard Liege - : - Krasnodar FK 2.47 3.29 2.76


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Standard Liege

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
2 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
4 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
10 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
23 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
25 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
29 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
31 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
39 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
40 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
42 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
43 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
44 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
50 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
52 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
58 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
59 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
63 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
70 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
74 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
75 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
82 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
86 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
90 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
97 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
100 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
103 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
105 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
106 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
109 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
115 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
131 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
132 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
141 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
142 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
143 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
145 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
15 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
21 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
22 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
40 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
44 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
50 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
51 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
70 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
71 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
96 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
114 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
115 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
118 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
121 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
123 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
136 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
151 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
167 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
170 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
183 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
185 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
188 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
193 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
197 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
198 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
11 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
14 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
29 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
31 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
36 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
37 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
39 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
46 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
57 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
60 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
81 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
96 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
101 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
108 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
112 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
124 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
129 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
144 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
165 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
168 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
172 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
187 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
196 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
197 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Standard Liege by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.