Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 03:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Gent

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Gent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1 Gent 3.09 3.10 2.31
4 2018.08.16 Gent 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.42 4.04 7.60
5 2018.08.23 Gent 0 : 0 Bordeaux 2.15 3.11 3.37
5 2018.08.30 Bordeaux 2 : 0 Gent 2.08 3.30 3.54


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Gent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
3 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
9 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
11 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
12 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
14 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
17 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
22 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
23 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
35 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
36 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
43 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
55 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
66 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
73 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
78 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
85 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
86 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
87 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
89 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
91 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
93 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
101 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
104 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
105 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
115 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
119 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
122 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
129 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
130 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
134 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
136 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
144 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
146 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
147 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
149 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
155 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
156 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
159 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
161 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
162 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
163 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
49 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
60 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
63 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
89 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
93 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
94 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
101 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
112 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
131 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
141 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
148 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
154 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
156 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
159 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
166 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
167 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
178 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
184 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
190 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
191 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
203 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
204 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
208 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
210 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
211 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
212 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
213 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
31 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
63 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
65 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
98 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
102 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
103 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
132 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
141 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
142 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
146 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
157 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
165 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
176 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
178 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
191 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
192 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
196 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
204 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
206 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
210 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
213 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
214 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Gent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.