Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 00:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas vs. Olympiakos Piraeus

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Stumbras Kaunas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Olympiakos Piraeus


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 : 0 Luzern 1.35 4.57 8.30
4 2018.08.16 Luzern 1 : 3 Olympiakos Piraeus 3.66 3.36 1.93
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81
1 2018.09.20 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla 2.67 3.29 2.72
2 2018.10.04 Ac Milan 3 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.04 4.25 6.91
3 2018.10.25 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Olympiakos Piraeus 6.20 4.26 1.54
4 2018.11.08 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 : 1 Dudelange F91 1.15 7.72 20.20
5 2018.11.29 Betis Sevilla 1 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.50 4.21 7.05
6 2018.12.13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Ac Milan 2.62 3.29 2.77
1 2019.02.14 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 1.89 3.38 4.54
1  2019.02.21 Dinamo Kiev - : - Olympiakos Piraeus 2.09 3.29 3.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 31
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stumbras Kaunas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Olympiakos Piraeus

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 100% (6/6) 0% (0/6)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Overall 36.36% (4/11) 63.64% (7/11) 90.91% (10/11) 9.09% (1/11)
To nil
Win to nil 18.18% (2/11)
Lose to nil 9.09% (1/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/11)
By 2 goals or more 54.55% (6/11)

Goals scored/game 2.18
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.18
Clean sheet 27.27% (3/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 6 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 45.45% (5/11) 54.55% (6/11)
Ties 45.45% (5/11) 27.27% (3/11)
Lost 9.09% (1/11) 18.18% (2/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (15/35)
Second 57.14% (20/35)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
4 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
5 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
6 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
7 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
14 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
19 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
24 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
29 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
36 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
40 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
45 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
48 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
50 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
53 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
57 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
58 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
74 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
75 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
90 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
91 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
92 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
93 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
99 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
101 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
103 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
108 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
113 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
117 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
126 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
131 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
139 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
141 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
145 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
146 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
154 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
156 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
161 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
162 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
163 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
165 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
166 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
62 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
78 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
86 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
91 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
94 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
108 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
116 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
119 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
126 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
135 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
136 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
153 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
154 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
155 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
166 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
169 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
172 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
175 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
180 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
203 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
206 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
208 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
29 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
89 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
99 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
100 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
101 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
110 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
123 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
125 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
128 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
149 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
153 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
162 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
166 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
187 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
191 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
195 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
203 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
207 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
212 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Stumbras Kaunas compares to Olympiakos Piraeus by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.